|
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
0 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
5 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
7 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
1 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
8 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (North) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
2 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
1 |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
9 | London Sports Park (North) |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
4 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
4 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
4 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
3 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
1 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (North) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
6 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
7 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (North) |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
6 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
2 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
4 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
8 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
3 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
3 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
3 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
6 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
9 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
4 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
3 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
4 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
5 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
7 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
2 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
6 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
2 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
1 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
1 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
9 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
2 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
4 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
2 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
6 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
2 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
9 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
7 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
4 |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
2 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
1 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
2 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
2 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
7 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
1 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
4 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
1 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
4 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
3 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
7 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
4 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
4 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
0 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
3 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
4 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
5 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
9 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
1 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
3 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
0 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
4 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
3 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
4 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
4 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
6 |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
2 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
6 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
5 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
0 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
0 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
1 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
4 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
2 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
2 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
7 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
6 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
8 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
2 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
5 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
7 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
4 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
6 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
4 |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
8 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
3 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
9 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
5 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
1 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
5 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
0 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
1 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
2 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
1 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
3 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
1 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
5 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
3 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
2 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
1 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
3 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
9 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
5 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
3 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
1 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
0 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
0 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
9 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
3 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
2 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
2 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
4 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
1 |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
4 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
2 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
6 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
3 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
0 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
2 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
8 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
10 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
6 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
1 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
3 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
4 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
1 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
5 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
7 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
2 |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
6 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
0 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
4 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
3 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last Regular Season Game | |||||||||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
2 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Last Regular Season Game | |||||||||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
5 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Last Regular Season Game | |||||||||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
8 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
8 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Last Regular Season Game | |||||||||
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
7 |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Last Regular Season Game | |||||||||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
|||
Last Regular Season Game | |||||||||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
11 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
RS |
|||
Last Regular Season Game | |||||||||
Final |
BS BS
A1 Division |
6 |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (North) |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
5 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
2 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
1 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
6 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
4 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (North) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
0 |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
3 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (North) |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
2 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
3 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
0 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
0 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
0 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (North) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
1 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
4 |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (North) |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
0 |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
1 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
5 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
5 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (North) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
0 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
7 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Round Robin | |||||||||
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
2 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
11 | London Sports Park (North) |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Semi Final | |||||||||
Final /OT |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
4 |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
B Semi Final | |||||||||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
1 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
A Semi Final | |||||||||
Final |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
0 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
2 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
B Semi Final | |||||||||
Final |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
6 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
1 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
1 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (North) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
4 |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
5 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
6 | London Sports Park (North) |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Public Skate PUB
B1 Division |
3 |
Team Black TEA
B2 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
B Final | |||||||||
Final /OT |
Spartans SPA
B2 Division |
2 |
Jack Dangles JAC
B1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
A Final | |||||||||
Final |
Puck Hogz PUC
A1 Division |
1 |
BS BS
A1 Division |
5 | London Sports Park (South) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Garbage Goals GAR
B2 Division |
2 |
INPS Snipers INP
A1 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
The Athletes THE
A2 Division |
1 |
K&H Asphalt Hornets K&H
A2 Division |
3 | London Sports Park (North) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Royally Pucked ROY
B2 Division |
1 |
After Burners AFT
B1 Division |
4 | London Sports Park (South) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Drunken Kings DRU
A2 Division |
3 |
Indys IND
B1 Division |
0 | London Sports Park (North) |
EX |
© 2024, BUCKINGHAM SPORTS PROPERTIES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Tournament Schedule
2024 Champions
Tier 1 - Trash Pandas (Toronto)
Tier 2 - Muskoka 100 Footers (Bracebridge)
Tier 3 - Skittles (Kingsville)
PICK UP HOCKEY IS BACK!!!
Adult Daytime Pick Up Hockey
(ages 14 & Up)
May. 2024
Monday / Wednesday / Friday
AM Pick Up - 11am-12:30pm
$10 / Skater
Goalies play for FREE
*Pick up hockey dates and times may vary week to week*
All participants must register and pay online
GOALIES please call to book your spot
519-433-1751